Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Entry Type | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alder | Emma |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Canicross Entry |
28 |
|
Alder | Eddie |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Southwell RC |
Canicross Entry |
29 |
Antcliff | Adele |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
72 |
|
Antcliff | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
73 |
|
Arnold | Paula |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
121 |
|
Baker | Kate |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Southwell RC |
Standard Entry |
78 |
Baker | Lindsay |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
59 |
Baxendale | Louise |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
8 |
|
Beaumont | Andy |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
111 |
|
Biltcliffe | Joanne |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
Canicross Entry |
60 |
Blain | Heather |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
94 |
|
Bowen | Andrea |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
49 |
|
Bowmer | Andrew |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Maltby RC |
Standard Entry |
38 |
Bradley | Moses |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
25 |
|
Brookes | Ian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
40 |
Brown | Kevin |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
20 |
|
Bull | Louise |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
104 |
|
Bull | Martin |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
105 |
|
Bulmer | Sally |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
63 |
Bulmer | David |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
64 |
|
Burton | Katie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
85 |
|
Cherry | Bryan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
70 |
Chisell | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
3 |
|
clayton | patrick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Retford AC |
Canicross Entry |
122 |
Cooper | Kate |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
110 |
|
Creegan | Andrew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
101 |
|
Creighton | Jennifer |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
98 |
|
Crofts | Megan |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
103 |
|
Daniel | Mat |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Canicross Entry |
90 |
|
Darwin | Howard |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
71 |
Davies | Della |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
79 |
|
Dickinson | Zoe |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
Standard Entry |
56 |
Drewery | Mandy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
57 |
|
Dunk | Shaun |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
13 |
|
Dunk | Nick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Vegan Runners |
Standard Entry |
7 |
Duveen | Matan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
36 |
|
Duveen | Yannie |
Female |
FV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
37 |
|
Fairbairn-Wint | Kirsty |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
120 |
|
Farmer | Donna |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
21 |
Farrer | Mandy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
82 |
|
Fendley | Amy |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
1 |
Fielding | Mark |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Retford AC |
Standard Entry |
65 |
Fisher | Thomas |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
113 |
|
Foster | Andrew |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
55 |
Frankling | Jonathan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
16 |
|
Geary | Helen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
58 |
|
Gill | Hayley |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Matlock AC |
Standard Entry |
9 |
Grant | Rebecca |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
34 |
|
Gregory | James |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
22 |
|
Griffiths | Katie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
117 |