Osberton Chase 10k Entry List

Surname First Namesort descending Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Entry Type Race Number
Antcliff Adele
Female
FV 35-44
Canicross Entry
72
Lyon Adrian
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
87
Whitton Aimee
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
18
Mawson Amanda
Female
FV 45-54
Canicross Entry
41
Merrills Amber
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
19
Fendley Amy
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
1
Walker Andrea
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
95
Bowen Andrea
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
49
Creegan Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
101
Bowmer Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Maltby RC
Standard Entry
38
Foster Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
55
humphries andy
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
99
Beaumont Andy
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
111
Thornley Angela
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
4
Morton Annie
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
97
Mcmanus Anthony
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
50
Hemstock Bridget
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
52
Cherry Bryan
Male
MV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
70
Rolinson Catherine
Female
FV 55+
Standard Entry
116
Chisell Charlotte
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
3
Wagstaff Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
75
Antcliff Chris
Male
MV 35-44
Canicross Entry
73
Wall Chris
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
14
Lockhart Chris
Male
MV 35-44
Canicross Entry
119
Stimpson Christine
Female
FV 55+
Maltby RC
Standard Entry
92
Watson Claire
Female
FS 17-34
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
10
Robinson Clifford
Male
MV 55+
Notfast RC
Standard Entry
43
Harpham Dan
Male
MS 17-34
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
2
Williams Danny
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
91
Wood Darren
Male
MV 45-54
Doncaster AC
Standard Entry
35
Bulmer David
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
64
Johnson David
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
33
Shackleton Dawn
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
81
Smithson Deborah
Female
FV 45-54
Canicross Entry
102
Davies Della
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
79
Farmer Donna
Female
FV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
21
Alder Eddie
Male
MV 45-54
Southwell RC
Canicross Entry
29
Alder Emma
Female
FV 45-54
Canicross Entry
28
Murray Emma
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
54
Scougal Gemma
Female
FS 17-34
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
86
Searby Giles
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
80
Sheen Graham
Male
MV 55+
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
88
Sharpe Hannah
Female
FS 17-34
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
47
Gill Hayley
Female
FV 35-44
Matlock AC
Standard Entry
9
Blain Heather
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
94
Geary Helen
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
58
plant helen
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
48
Darwin Howard
Male
MV 45-54
Rotherham Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
71
Brookes Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
40
robson jacqueline
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
12