Osberton Chase 10k Entry List

Surname First Namesort ascending Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Entry Type Race Number
Dickinson Zoe
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
Standard Entry
56
Duveen Yannie
Female
FV 55+
Standard Entry
37
Reeves Tracy
Female
FV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
114
Jarvis Tim
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
69
McLaren Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
67
Fisher Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
113
Jones Sue
Female
FV 35-44
Canicross Entry
15
Hawkes Stuart
Male
MV 45-54
Notfast RC
Standard Entry
42
Hopkinson Steve
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
62
Hazlehurst Stephen
Male
MV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
89
McLaren Sophie
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
68
Dunk Shaun
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
13
Hill Sarah
Female
FV 45-54
Ripley RC
Standard Entry
108
Lees Sandra
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
106
Bulmer Sally
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
63
Stubbins Ryan
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
112
Smith Rupert
Male
MS 17-34
Canicross Entry
23
Pickering Rosie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
51
Wharton Rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
53
Grant Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
Canicross Entry
34
Nicholas Ray
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
27
Rinkcavage Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
100
Mottram Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
84
Rolinson Peter
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
115
Arnold Paula
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
121
Wilbraham Paul
Male
MV 55+
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
39
Wilde Paul
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
77
clayton patrick
Male
MV 45-54
Retford AC
Canicross Entry
122
Russell Nigel
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
83
Dunk Nick
Male
MV 45-54
Vegan Runners
Standard Entry
7
Bradley Moses
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
25
Lees Michael
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
107
Hornsey Michael
Male
MV 35-44
Canicross Entry
74
Hull Melanie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
118
Crofts Megan
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
103
Duveen Matan
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
36
Daniel Mat
Male
MV 45-54
Canicross Entry
90
Knight Martin
Male
MV 55+
Maltby RC
Standard Entry
30
Bull Martin
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
105
Fielding Mark
Male
MS 17-34
Retford AC
Standard Entry
65
Farrer Mandy
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
82
Drewery Mandy
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
57
Ward Malcolm
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
6
Hazelton Lynn
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
61
Bull Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
104
Baxendale Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
8
Livingstone Lizzie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
109
Pask Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
96
Baker Lindsay
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
59
Hurdley Leonie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
5