Osberton Chase 10k Entry List

Surname First Namesort descending Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Entry Type Race Number
Gregory James
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
22
Hambling Jennifer
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
26
Creighton Jennifer
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
98
Inger jenny
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
46
Johnson Jo
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
32
Biltcliffe Joanne
Female
FV 35-44
Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Canicross Entry
60
McLean Joanne
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
66
Joyce Jodie
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
93
Oldfield John
Male
MV 55+
Holme Pierrepont RC
Standard Entry
24
Frankling Jonathan
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
16
Matthews Jono
Male
MV 45-54
Canicross Entry
11
rockley julie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
45
Hill Karen
Female
FV 55+
Standard Entry
76
Shipman Karen
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
31
Wisniewski Kat
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
124
Cooper Kate
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
110
Baker Kate
Female
FV 35-44
Southwell RC
Standard Entry
78
Burton Katie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
85
Griffiths Katie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
117
Watson Katie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
125
Taylor Katy
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
123
LINDLEY KEITH
Male
MV 55+
Danum Harriers
Standard Entry
17
Robinson Kerry
Female
FV 45-54
Notfast RC
Standard Entry
44
Brown Kevin
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
20
Fairbairn-Wint Kirsty
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
120
Hurdley Leonie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
5
Baker Lindsay
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
59
Pask Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
96
Livingstone Lizzie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
109
Bull Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
104
Baxendale Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
8
Hazelton Lynn
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
61
Ward Malcolm
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
6
Farrer Mandy
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
82
Drewery Mandy
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
57
Fielding Mark
Male
MS 17-34
Retford AC
Standard Entry
65
Bull Martin
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
105
Knight Martin
Male
MV 55+
Maltby RC
Standard Entry
30
Daniel Mat
Male
MV 45-54
Canicross Entry
90
Duveen Matan
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
36
Crofts Megan
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
103
Hull Melanie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
118
Lees Michael
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
107
Hornsey Michael
Male
MV 35-44
Canicross Entry
74
Bradley Moses
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
25
Dunk Nick
Male
MV 45-54
Vegan Runners
Standard Entry
7
Russell Nigel
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
83
clayton patrick
Male
MV 45-54
Retford AC
Canicross Entry
122
Wilde Paul
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
77
Wilbraham Paul
Male
MV 55+
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
39